Official Parliament elections results across Iran

Official Parliament elections results across Iran

Official Parliament elections results across Iran

 

 
 
Khalkhal & Kowsar
 
Bashir Khaleghi leads in constituency as the first chance of winning 17 thousand votes for Parliament seat.
 
Germi
 
Hemayat Mirzadeh has taken the lead with 20 thousand votes in the Parliament, winning the majority of votes.
 
Meshginshahr
 
There exists a close race between Vali Maleki and Mahmoud Abbaszadeh with Maleki being in the front with 18830 votes.
 
Ardebil, Namin, Nir & Sarein
 
Reza Karimi leads the list with more than 16 thousand voted while 95 per cent of the total votes have been counted.
 
Pars Abad & Khalkhal
 
Kamran Ghasemzadeh remains the frontrunner candidate.
 
 
 
Chaharmahal and Bakhtiari
 
Shahrekord
 
The latest figures in the province show that in provincial capital, Ardeshir Nourian has the lead, ahead of other candidates.
 
Lordegan
 
Mohammad Khaledi has won the elections with clear majority ahead of other rivals, securing the seat in the 10th Parliament.
 
 
 
Golestan
 
Aliabad Katoul
 
Assadollah Qarakhani is the clear lead among the candidates.
 
Gonbad-e-Kavous
 
Qarajeh Tayyar is a clear leader in a list of 10 with the highest chance to win the seat.
 
 
 
Gilan
 
Some'e Sara
 
Seyed Kazem Delkhosh is by far in the lead in constituency with 29 thousand votes.
 
 
 
Hamedan
 
Asadabad
 
Eearly counting of votes reveals the leading candidate Akbar Ranjbarzaeh.
 
Nahavand
 
Hassan Bahramnia has von the majority so far as counting continues ahead.
 
Bahar and Kaboudarahang
 
Early counted votes reveals Mohammadali Pourmokhtar as early leader of the list in race for Parliament.
 
Malayer
 
Mohammad Kazemi has won the largest share so far.
 
Tuyserkan
 
Mohammad Mahdi Mofateh remains atop the list with 35 thousand votes.
 
 
 
Ilam
 
Dehloran
 
Shadmehr Kazemzadeh has won the largest share of the votes counted so far.
 
 
 
Isfahan
 
Ardestan
 
Seyed Sadeq Tabatabaeinejad has won the largest share of votes so far.
 
Natanz
 
Morteza Saffari Natanzi received a majority vote taking the seat in the 10th Parliament.
 
Naein, Khor & Biabanak
 
Abbasali Tourbafrani secured his seat in the 10th Parliament with 11154 votes.
 
 
 
Kerman
 
Zarand & Kouhbanan
 
Hossein Amiri Khanmakani has secured his seat in the 10th Parliament with topping the list of 6 candidates.
 
Kerman and Ravar
 
Mohammad Pourebrahimi maintains the lead in constituency.
 
Bam, Narmashir & Rigan
 
Habibollah Nikzadi is the frontier.
 
Kahnuj
 
Ahmad Hamzeh is the winner up to the present moment.
 
Rafsanjan
 
Ahamd Naraki Mohammadi has bagged 21435 votes
 
Zarand
 
Hossein Amiri takes the lead with 20592 votes.
 
Baft
 
Alireza Manzari Tavakoli is in the first place.
 
Shahrbabak
 
Asadi leads the elections race with 11 thousand votes.
 
Sirjan & Bardsir
 
Shahbaz Hassan Pour Iglazi, receiving 54970 votes, won the seat in the Parliament.
 
 
 
Kermanshah
 
Eslamabad & Dalahou
 
Heshmatollah Falahatpishe, conservative candidate won the majority to reserve a seat in Parliament.
 
Qasr-e-Shirin, Sarpol-e-Zahab & Guilan-e-Gharb
 
Farhad Tajari was the majority-winner candidate and secured the seat as well.
 
Paveh & Ouramanat
 
Shahab Naderi also won the majority in the constituency.
 
Sahneh, Harsin & Kangavar
 
Hassan Soleimani was the majority winner with wide margin to claim the seat.
 
Sonqor & Koliyaei
 
Hojjatoleslam Seyed Javad Hosseinikia is the first chance to win the constituency.
 
 
 
Kordestan
 
Bijar
 
Hamdollah Karimi receving 15919 votes, is on the top to take the seat in the Parliament.
 
Saghez & Baneh
 
Mohsen Bihlari takes the lead with 58678 votes.
 
Gharveh & Dehgalan
 
Ali Mohammad Moradi is on the top with 40191 votes.
 
Marivan & Sarvabad
 
Omid Karimian and Mansour Moradi will go to the second round.
 
 
 
Markazi
 
Taafresh, Ashtian & Farahan
 
Mohammad Hosseini entered the 10th Parliament receiving 13042 votes.
 
Khomein
 
Mohammad Ebrahim Rezaei takes the lead with 22664 votes.
 
Shazand
 
Sahebali Ghaffari and Ali Ebrahimi will go to the second round with 15719 and 11853 votes, respectively.
 
Mahalat & Delijan
 
Alireza Salimi receving 11470 votes, is on the top to take the seat in the Parliament.
 
 
 
North Khorasan
 
Esfarayen
 
Hadi Ghavami stands clear leader, taking his seat in the Parliament.
 
Shiravan
 
Abdolreza Azizi won the seat in the Parliament.
 
Bojnourd, Maneh, Samalghan & Jajarm
 
Both Ali Akbari and Ali Ghorbani took the seat in the Parliament.
 
Faruj & Ghuchan
 
Hadi Shushtari received the majority of votes and secured his seat in the Parliament.
 
 
 
Semnan
 
Shahroud & Miami
 
Early counting shows that Seyed Hassan Hosseini stands clear leader so far.
 
Damghan
 
Abolfazl Hassanbeigi rules the roost in early counting.
 
Semnan, Sorkheh & Mehdishahr
 
Ahmad Hemati leads the constituency having received 31545 votes, so far.
 
 
 
South Khorasan
 
Ferdows, Sarayan & Tabas
 
Mohammadreza Amirhassankhani has secured his seat in the Parliament with the majority of votes won.
 
Qaenat
 
Farhad Falahati has won the elections by securing the majority of votes.
 
Nehbandan & Sarbisheh
 
Nazar Afzali is the first chance to win the seat in the Parliament so far.
 
 
 
Tehran
 
Varamin
 
The current Principlist parliamentarian Seyed Hossein Naqavi Hosseini leads the list.
 
 
 
West Azerbaijan
 
Urmia
 
Nader Qazipour has so far gained the majority vote and would probably continue enjoying his current seat in the Parliament.
 
 

اخبار مرتبط

Deputy FM: Iran acting on JCPOA commitments

Iran Army Day celebrated in Gorgan

BASF to rival Total in Iran petchem industries

0 نظر

ارسال نظر

capcha